Wedstrijden

VeFo 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum        

vertrek

Tijd           

Thuis

Uit

Plaats

 

24-11-19

10:15

11:35

Goorecht 1

Vefo 1

HOOGEZAND

 

01-12-19

10:50

11:30

Vefo 1

Korwi 2

ZUIDWOLDE DR

 

08-12-19

09:30

10:15

Noordenveld 4

Vefo 1

RODEN

 

15-12-19

13:50

14:30

Vefo 1

Vitesse (Be) 2

ZUIDWOLDE DR

 

12-01-20

11:00

12:20

Wêz Handich/DOW 5

Vefo 1

HOUTIGEHAGE

 

19-01-20

12:10

13:00

DES (N) 2

Vefo 1

NORG

 

26-01-20

13:50

14:30

Vefo 1

NKC (N) 2

ZUIDWOLDE DR

 

02-02-20

13:50

14:35

Vefo 1

Goorecht 1

ZUIDWOLDE DR

 

09-02-20

11:10

12:25

Korwi 2

Vefo 1

WINSCHOTEN

 

01-03-20

13:50

14:30

Vefo 1

Noordenveld 4

ZUIDWOLDE DR

 

08-03-20

12:45

13:30

Vitesse (Be) 2

Vefo 1

BEILEN

 

15-03-20

14:00

14:40

Vefo 1

Wêz Handich/DOW 5

ZUIDWOLDE DR

 

22-03-20

13:50

14:30

Vefo 1

DES (N) 2

ZUIDWOLDE DR

 

29-03-20

12:00

13:20

NKC (N) 2

Vefo 1

MARUM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VeFo MW1

 

 

 

 

 

Datum

Vertrek

Tijd

Thuis

Uit

Plaats

 

19-11-19

20:40

21:10

Vefo MW1

KIA MW1

ZUIDWOLDE DR

 

27-11-19

18:40

19:30

Moedig Voorwaarts MW1

Vefo MW1

VLEDDER

 

10-12-19

19:45

20:30

Niek MW1

Vefo MW1

RUINEN

 

07-01-20

20:40

21:10

ZKC '19 MW1

Vefo MW1

ZUIDWOLDE DR

 

16-01-20

20:00

21:00

EKC 2000 MW1

Vefo MW1

EMMEN

 

21-01-20

20:40

21:10

Vefo MW1

Noveas MW1

ZUIDWOLDE DR

 

28-01-20

20:30

21:00

KIA MW1

Vefo MW1

DE WIJK

 

04-02-20

20:40

21:10

Vefo MW1

Moedig Voorwaarts MW1

ZUIDWOLDE DR

 

11-02-20

20:40

21:10

Vefo MW1

Niek MW1

ZUIDWOLDE DR

 

10-03-20

20:40

21:10

Vefo MW1

ZKC '19 MW1

ZUIDWOLDE DR

 

17-03-20

20:40

21:10

Vefo MW1

EKC 2000 MW1

ZUIDWOLDE DR

 

25-03-20

20:30

21:15

Noveas MW1

Vefo MW1

STEENWIJK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kia/VeFo B1

 

 

 

 

 

Datum

vertrek

Tijd

Thuisteam

Uitteam

Plaats

rijden

23-11-19

15:00

16:00

Leonidas B1

KIA/Vefo B1

NOORDWOLDE FR

Bennink, Fieten, Inberg,Wemmenhove

30-11-19

13:00

13:30

KIA/Vefo B1

Noveas B1

DE WIJK

Khaiphet, Rutten, Saoro,Mulder

07-12-19

12:00

12:30

KIA/Vefo B1

SCO B1

DE WIJK

Westerbaan, Zwiers, Bennink,Moes

21-12-19

14:15

14:45

KIA/Vefo B1

Leonidas B1

DE WIJK

Zwiers, Fieten, Inberg,Wemmenhove

11-01-20

13:00

13:30

KIA/Vefo B1

Roreko B1

DE WIJK

Khaiphet, Rutten, Saoro,Mulder

18-01-20

09:00

10:00

SCO B1

KIA/Vefo B1

WOLVEGA

Westerbaan, Zwiers, Inberg,Moes

25-01-20

14:00

14:30

KIA/Vefo B1

DOS '46 B3

DE WIJK

Bennink, Fieten, Saoro,Wemmenhove

08-02-20

09:00

10:00

Noveas B1

KIA/Vefo B1

STEENWIJK

Khaiphet, Rutten, Westerbaan,Moes

29-02-20

15:30

16:10

KIOS (R) B1

KIA/Vefo B1

RUINERWOLD

Zwiers, Bennink, Inberg,Mulder

14-03-20

11:30

12:00

Roreko B1

KIA/Vefo B1

DE WIJK

Khaiphet, Fieten, Zwiers,Wemmenhove

21-03-20

13:00

13:30

KIA/Vefo B1

KIOS (R) B1

DE WIJK

Bennink, Rutten, Fieten,Mulder

28-03-20

12:15

13:00

DOS '46 B3

KIA/Vefo B1

NIJEVEEN

Saoro, Westerbaan, Zwiers,Moes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kia/VeFo D1

 

 

 

 

 

Datum

vertrek

Tijd

Thuisteam

Uitteam

Plaats

rijden

23-11-19

09:30

10:30

SCO D1

KIA/Vefo D1

WOLVEGA

Zwiers,Slagter,Moes

30-11-19

12:00

12:30

KIA/Vefo D1

Heerenveen D2

DE WIJK

Hartholt,Wemmenhove,de Boer

14-12-19

09:00

10:00

Lintjo D1

KIA/Vefo D1

OLDEBERKOOP

Kikkert,Lenten,Stapel

21-12-19

13:15

13:45

KIA/Vefo D1

SCO D1

DE WIJK

Zwiers,Luten,Mulder

11-01-20

12:00

12:30

KIA/Vefo D1

LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D2

DE WIJK

Hartholt,Slagter,Moes

18-01-20

10:00

11:00

Noveas D1

KIA/Vefo D1

STEENWIJK

Hartholt,Wemmenhove, de Boer

25-01-20

13:00

13:30

KIA/Vefo D1

Udiros D1

DE WIJK

Zwiers,Lenten,Stapel

08-02-20

08:45

10:00

Heerenveen D2

KIA/Vefo D1

HEERENVEEN

Hartholt,Luten,Mulder

07-03-20

12:00

12:30

KIA/Vefo D1

Lintjo D1

DE WIJK

Zwiers,Slagter,Moes

14-03-20

08:00

09:15

LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D2

KIA/Vefo D1

GORREDIJK

Kikkert,Wemmenhove,de Boer

21-03-20

12:00

12:30

KIA/Vefo D1

Noveas D1

DE WIJK

Hartholt,Lenten,Stapel

28-03-20

12:30

13:50

Udiros D1

KIA/Vefo D1

NIEUWEHORNE

Zwiers,Luten,Mulder

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VeFo/Kia E1

 

 

 

 

 

Datum

vertrek

Tijd

Thuisteam

Uitteam

Plaats

rijden

23-11-19

08:15

09:00

DOS '46 E2

KIA/Vefo E1

NIJEVEEN

Kreeft,Luten

30-11-19

11:00

11:30

KIA/Vefo E1

SCO E4

DE WIJK

Hof,Meijer

07-12-19

11:00

11:30

KIA/Vefo E1

ZKC '19 E3

DE WIJK

Kreeft,Tichelaar

21-12-19

12:15

12:45

KIA/Vefo E1

DOS '46 E2

DE WIJK

Hof,Groen

11-01-20

11:00

11:30

KIA/Vefo E1

Noveas E2

DE WIJK

Kreeft,Luten

18-01-20

09:00

10:00

Lintjo E2

KIA/Vefo E1

OLDEBERKOOP

Hof,Meijer

25-01-20

12:00

12:30

KIA/Vefo E1

SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega E2

DE WIJK

Kreeft,Tichelaar

08-02-20

10:00

11:00

SCO E4

KIA/Vefo E1

WOLVEGA

Hof,Groen

22-02-20

10:00

11:00

Noveas E2

KIA/Vefo E1

STEENWIJK

Kreeft,Luten

29-02-20

09:15

10:00

ZKC '19 E3

KIA/Vefo E1

ZUIDWOLDE DR

Hof,Meijer

21-03-20

11:00

11:30

KIA/Vefo E1

Lintjo E2

DE WIJK

Hof,Tichelaar

28-03-20

11:00

12:00

SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega E2

KIA/Vefo E1

WOLVEGA

Kreeft,Groen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kia/VeFo E2

 

 

 

 

 

Datum

vertrek

Tijd

Thuisteam

Uitteam

Plaats

rijden

30-11-19

11:00

11:30

KIA/Vefo E2

Avereest E1

DE WIJK

Kreeft,Staalduinen

07-12-19

11:00

11:30

KIA/Vefo E2

Juventa E3

DE WIJK

Broekman, Simone Bennink

14-12-19

07:45

09:00

NKC '51 E4

KIA/Vefo E2

NIJVERDAL

Jill Bennink,Slagter

21-12-19

12:15

12:45

KIA/Vefo E2

Amicitia E3

DE WIJK

Jill Bennink,Kruijer

11-01-20

11:00

11:30

KIA/Vefo E2

Roreko E1

DE WIJK

Broekman,Staalduinen

18-01-20

12:45

14:10

TOP (V) E3

KIA/Vefo E2

VROOMSHOOP

Kreeft, Simone Bennink

25-01-20

09:15

10:00

Avereest E1

KIA/Vefo E2

DEDEMSVAART

Jill Bennink, Slagter

01-02-20

07:45

09:00

Amicitia E3

KIA/Vefo E2

VRIEZENVEEN

Kreeft,Kruijer

29-02-20

11:00

12:00

Juventa E3

KIA/Vefo E2

HARDENBERG

Broekman, Staalduinen

07-03-20

11:00

11:30

KIA/Vefo E2

NKC '51 E4

DE WIJK

Kreeft, Simone Bennink

14-03-20

08:30

09:00

Roreko E1

KIA/Vefo E2

DE WIJK

Broekman, Slagter

21-03-20

11:00

11:30

KIA/Vefo E2

TOP (V) E3

DE WIJK

Jill Bennink,Kruijer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kia/VeFo F1

 

 

 

 

 

Datum

aanwezig/vertrek

Tijd

Thuisteam

Uitteam

Plaats

rijden

23-11-19

07:45

09:00

SDO (W) F1

KIA/Vefo F1

WESTERHAAR-VRIEZENV WIJK

Gritter,Mulder

30-11-19

11:00

11:30

KIA/Vefo F1

Juventa F2

DE WIJK

Baas,Molenaar

07-12-19

11:00

11:30

KIA/Vefo F1

ZKC '19 F2

DE WIJK

Gritter,Lindenhols

14-12-19

08:45

10:00

Blauw Zwart F2

KIA/Vefo F1

WIERDEN

Baas,Stapel

21-12-19

12:15

12:45

KIA/Vefo F1

SDO (W) F1

DE WIJK

Gritter,Mulder

11-01-20

11:00

11:30

KIA/Vefo F1

Roreko F1

DE WIJK

Baas,Molenaar

18-01-20

12:15

13:00

Thrianta F1

KIA/Vefo F1

HOOGEVEEN

Gritter,Lindenhols

25-01-20

12:00

12:30

KIA/Vefo F1

Centrum F1

DE WIJK

Baas,Stapel

15-02-20

10:00

11:00

Juventa F2

KIA/Vefo F1

HARDENBERG

Gritter,Mulder

29-02-20

08:30

09:00

ZKC '19 F2

KIA/Vefo F1

ZUIDWOLDE DR

Baas,Molenaar

07-03-20

11:00

11:30

KIA/Vefo F1

Blauw Zwart F2

DE WIJK

Gritter,Lindenhols

14-03-20

08:30

09:00

Roreko F1

KIA/Vefo F1

DE WIJK

Baas,Stapel

21-03-20

11:00

11:30

KIA/Vefo F1

Thrianta F1

DE WIJK

Gritter,Molenaar

28-03-20

07:45

09:00

Centrum F1

KIA/Vefo F1

GRAMSBERGEN

Baas,Mulder